Organigramma 2020-21

organigramma

 

DIREZIONE SEZIONALE

Luca Crivelli s1
Luca Crivelli

 capo sezione
079 484 52 13

Alessia Prada
Alessia Prada
 vice capo sezione

Jonathan Delvincenzo
Jonathan Delvincenzo
 QM
 

DIGA CASTORI

Davide Borghesi
Davide Borghesi
 capo diga
078 906 68 83
Claudia Mariangeloni
Claudia Mariangeloni
gialloaiuto capo diga
Camilla Moretti
Camilla Moretti
gialloaiuto capo diga
 Melissa Fontana
Melissa Fontana
gialloaiuto capo diga
  Matteo Galli
Matteo Galli
gialloaiuto capo diga
Arianna Mari
 Arianna Mari
gialloaiuto capo diga
 Anastasia WiesendangerAnastasia Wiesendanger
gialloaiuto capo diga
  Matteo Galli
Gea Vitale
gialloaiuto capo diga
Matteo Galli
Giulia Lanza
gialloaiuto capo diga
 

MUTA LUPETTI

Alessia Prada
Alessia Prada
 capo muta
079 505 33 31
Cristina Thewes
Cristina Thewes
 aiuto capo muta
Mara Sulmoni
Mara Sulmoni
aiuto capo muta
Viviana Montorfano
Viviana Montorfano
gialloaiuto capo muta
  Viviana Fattorini
Viviana Fattorini
gialloaiuto capo muta
Letizia Mariangeloni
Letizia Mariangeloni
 aiuto capo muta
Nicole Cattaneo
Nicole Cattaneo
aiuto capo muta
  Nina Malvestuto Grilli
Nina Malvestuto Grilli
aiuto capo muta
 Nina Malvestuto Grilli
Giada Zaccaria
aiuto capo muta
 Nina Malvestuto Grilli
Mattia Micheli
aiuto capo muta

REPARTO ESPLORATORI

Noemi Oggier
 Noemi Oggier
 capo reparto
079 824 96 03
Cecilia Tognola
Cecilia Tognola
 aiuto capo reparto
Rebecca Bettega
Rebecca Bettega
 aiuto capo reparto
Chiara Sabato
Chiara Sabato
 aiuto capo reparto
 Simona Coppola 
Simona Coppola
 capo reparto
079 882 03 04
Anonimo s1
Fabiano Montorfano
 aiuto capo reparto
Anonimo s1
Paola Caremi
 aiuto capo reparto
Anonimo s1
Otto Gilardi
 aiuto capo reparto
  Anonimo s1
Gabriel Corti
 aiuto capo reparto
   

POSTO PIONIERI

Giuditta Wiesendanger
Giuditta Wisendanger
 capo posto pio
079 882 62 31
Anonimo s1
Gabriele Sabato
 aiuto capo posto pio
   

CLAN ROVER

Christian Solca
Christian Solcà
 capo clan
gruppo rover 2016
Gruppo rover 
 
Omar Teoldi
Nicole Coppola
     
foto
Andrea Tomini
     
Anna Tomini s1
 Anna Tomini
     
Omar Teoldi
Omar Teoldi
     
Andrea Rossetti s1
Andrea Rossetti